Chapter & Colony Directory

Region I

Alberta – University of Alberta

Eastern Washington – Eastern Washington University

Oregon State – Oregon State University

Washington – University of Washington

Washington State – Washington State University

Region II

Abracadabra – University of California – Berkeley

Arizona State – Arizona State University

Cal Poly – California Polytechnic State University

Fullerton – California State University – Fullerton

Hayward – California State University – East Bay

Long Beach – California State University – Long Beach

Northern Arizona – Northern Arizona University

Riverside – University of California – Riverside

Sacramento – California State University – Sacramento

San Bernardino – California State University – San Bernardino

UNLV – University of Nevada – Las Vegas

Region III

Kingsville – Texas A & M University – Kingsville

Little Rock – University of Arkansas – Little Rock

Louisiana Tech – Louisiana Tech University

LSU – Louisiana State University

Tarleton – Tarleton State University

Texas – University of Texas

Texas Tech – Texas Tech University

Region IV

Central Missouri – University of Central Missouri

Iowa – University of Iowa

Iowa State – Iowa State University

Kansas – University of Kansas

Kansas State – Kansas State University

Mankato – Minnesota State University – Mankato

Minnesota – University of Minnesota

Missouri – University of Missouri

Missouri State – Missouri State University

Northern Colorado – University of Northern Colorado

South Dakota State – South Dakota State University

Southeast Missouri – Southeast Missouri State University

Truman State – Truman State University

Region V

Eastern Illinois – Eastern Illinois University

Edwardsville – Southern Illinois University – Edwardsville

Illinois – University of Illinois

Illinois State – Illinois State University

Indiana – Indiana University

Lake Forest – Lake Forest College

Marquette – Marquette University

Northern Illinois – Northern Illinois University

Northwestern – Northwestern University

Oshkosh – University of Wisconsin – Oshkosh

Purdue – Purdue University

Southern Illinois – Southern Illinois University

Tri-State – Trine University

Whitewater – University of Wisconsin – Whitewater

Wisconsin – University of Wisconsin – Madison

Region VI

Bowling Green – Bowling Green State University

Case Western Reserve – Case Western Reserve University

Denison – Denison University

Kettering A – Kettering University

Kettering B – Kettering University

Miami – Miami University

Michigan – Michigan University

Michigan State – Michigan State University

Ohio State – Ohio State University

Windsor – University of Windsor

Region VII

Adelphi – Adelphi University

Bryant – Bryant College

Cornell – Cornell University

Cortland – State University College – Cortland

Delaware – University of Delaware

Hamilton – Hamilton College

Hobart – Hobart College

Hofstra – Hofstra University

Massachusetts – University of Massachusetts

Montclair – Montclair State University

Rhode Island – University of Rhode Island

Rutgers – Rutgers State University of NJ – New Brunswick

Syracuse – Syracuse University

Region VIII

Alabama – University of Alabama – Tuscaloosa

Appalachian State – Appalachian State University

Auburn – Auburn University

Augusta – Augusta State University

Beaufort – University of South Carolina – Beaufort

Clemson – Clemson University

Dalton – Dalton State College

Embry-Riddle – Embry Riddle Aeronautical

Florida – University of Florida

Florida State – Florida State University

Georgia Southern – Georgia Southern University

Georgia Tech – Georgia Institute of Technology

Huntsville – University of Alabama – Huntsville

Jacksonville State – Jacksonville State University

Kennesaw – Kennesaw State University

Livingston – University of West Alabama

Mississippi State – Mississippi State University

North Alabama – University of North Alabama

North Georgia – University of North Georgia

South Florida – University of South Florida

Spring Hill – Spring Hill College

Troy State – Troy University

Valdosta – Valdosta State College

Region IX

American – American University

Behrend – Penn State University – Erie/The Behrend College

California University – PA – California University of Pennsylvania

Charlotte – University of North Carolina – Charlotte

Duquesne – Duquesne University

East Carolina – East Carolina University

East Stroudsburg – East Stroudsburg University

Ferrum – Ferrum College

Fredonia – State University College – Fredonia

Gannon – Gannon University

George Mason – George Mason University

Johnstown – University of Pittsburgh – Johnstown

Lehigh – Lehigh University

Penn State – Penn State University – University Park

Pittsburgh – University of Pittsburgh

Radford – Radford University

USP – University of the Sciences Philadelphia

Virginia Commonwealth – Virginia Commonwealth University

West Chester – West Chester University

William & Mary – College of William & Mary

Wilmington – University of North Carolina – Wilmington

Alumni Chapters

Arizona Valley – “A”Jason Michael Walker, Arizona State ’05

Augusta Area – “A” Eric Michenfelder, Augusta ’08 

Boston Area – “A” Darrell McTague, Massacusetts ’11

Cape Fear Area – “A” Doug Chananie, East Carolina ’07

Capital Area – “A” Vincent DiCamillo, Duquesne ’95

Central Florida – “A” Dean DiPaolo, Florida ’91

Charlotte – “A” Paul Bohlman, Ohio State ’70

Columbus – “A” Paul Bohlman, Ohio State ’70

Connecticut Area – “A” Mark Auletta, Connecticut ’89

Greater Wisconsin Area – “A” Alan Udell, Wisconsin ’91

Houston Area – “A” Christoper Gray, LUS ’93

Kansas City Area – “A” Fred Buckley, Central Missouri ’00

Los Angeles – “A” Michael Woolbright, Long Beach ’86

Nashville – “A” Andrew Ward, Southern California ’96

New Orleans – “A” Brandon Sullivan, LSU ’07

Northeast Ohio Area – “A” Steve Bossart, Kent State ’90

Rio Grande Area – “A” Andrew Haggerty, New Mexico State ’03 

Sacramento Area – “A” John Shelby, Sacramento ’86

Seattle – “A” Patrick Sheilds, Washington ’99

South Florida – “A” Michael Agnello, Michigan State ’81

Tallahassee/Capitol Area – “A” Matthew Hall, Florida ’13

Tampa Bay Area – “A” Tim Goodwin, South Florida ’08

Tennessee Valley – “A” James Johnson, Huntsville ’04

Three Rivers – “A” Thomas Horowitz, Michigan State ’87

Troy Area – “A” Mark Kelly, Troy State ’76

Twin Cities Area – “A” Matthew Johnson, Minnesota ’01